Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2023 | 3-4 | Christine König | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV Feldkirchen IV | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Adam Pawlikowski | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Jürgen Herrmann | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 4-3 | Karl Newedel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 8:2 |
3-3 | Walter Kofler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
08.11.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Haack | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TSV Poing III | 8:6 |
4-4 | Marc Indelen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Michael Eisler | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 13:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Franz Kronthaler | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ASV Glonn IV | 8:3 | ||
4-4 | Jonas Ristok | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Kevin Jahnke | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SV Anzing | 2:8 |
3-3 | Dominik Kerler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
06.12.2023 | 4-3 | Emmeran Lang | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TSV Poing V | 8:1 | |
28.02.2024 | 2-1 | Liang-Liang Li | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Feldkirchen IV | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Axel Kraus | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
13.03.2024 | 3-4 | Paul Hainz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Poing V | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Karlheinz Blieninger | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 20:18 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 3-4 | Magnus Eisele | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Poing II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Fabian Bloching | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.03.2024 | 3-4 | Gerhard Leisner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 II | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Peter Schießl | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
27.03.2024 | 4-3 | Sabine Erben | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:3 | TSV Unterföhring II | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Karpati | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Martin Pleier | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.04.2024 | 3-4 | Franz Kronthaler | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ASV Glonn IV | 8:4 |
3-3 | Jonas Ristok | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | ||||
3-1 | Franz Hintermaier | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
05.04.2024 | 4-3 | Kevin Jahnke | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SV Anzing | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Dirk Maintz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
10.04.2024 | 3-4 | Mathias Schmid | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Hans Sörgel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Berthold Weindorf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
15.04.2024 | 1-2 | Vladimir Simon | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Ebersberg IV | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Dirk Dreyer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Schönweitz |
Axel Kraus
Adam Pawlikowski |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Woelfel |
Tobias Brandt
Thomas Grübl |
2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:1 |
26.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Elise Pilven |
Hans Sörgel
Karl Newedel |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:2 |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Schönweitz |
Magnus Eisele
Marc Indelen |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:6 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Schönweitz |
Franz Kronthaler
Jonas Ristok |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:3 |
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Schönweitz |
Ulrich Hanner
Richard Blieninger |
1:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
06.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Schönweitz |
Karlheinz Blieninger
Eduard Bitter |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 8:1 | ||
28.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Schönweitz |
Axel Kraus
Isabella Ziegler |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
13.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Schönweitz |
Dirk Deeken
Karlheinz Blieninger |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:1 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Holger Bonell |
Stefan Blieninger
Fabian Bloching |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Schönweitz |
Peter Schießl
Gerhard Leisner |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 1:8 |
27.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Schönweitz |
Martin Pleier
Tobias Brandt |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
03.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Schönweitz |
Jonas Ristok
Franz Kronthaler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:4 | ||
05.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Schönweitz |
Dominik Kerler
Dirk Maintz |
3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 3:8 |
10.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Schönweitz |
Berthold Weindorf
Hans Sörgel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
15.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bendel |
Dirk Dreyer
Dirk Bernhard |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:3 |