Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2023 | 3-3 | Dunja Schönmüller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | TTC Neundorf | 7:3 | |
3-4 | Marion Feulner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
04.10.2023 | 3-4 | Christopher Scheler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTC Küps 1992 e.V. IV | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Niklas Fink | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
05.10.2023 | 2-3 | Andrea Lungkwitz-Fiedler | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC Unterzettlitz | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Annette Murrmann | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Christine Reinhardt | 1:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 3:11 | ||||
13.10.2023 | 3-4 | Torsten Tietz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TV 1862 Marktgraitz II | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Hendrik Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christine Reinhardt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TTC Unterzettlitz | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Andrea Lungkwitz-Fiedler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marco Drenkard | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Geutenreuth IV | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Kellner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 4-3 | Florian Drechsler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 V | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Christian Thon | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 3-3 | Carola Thiel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | FC Adler 1919 Weidhausen | 3:7 |
4-3 | Anja Scharlipp | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.02.2024 | 3-3 | Annette Murrmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Unterzettlitz | 1:9 | |
4-3 | Marliese Trütschel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 4-4 | Julia Schmölz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTC Wohlbach | 5:5 | |
4-3 | Doris Abt | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Angles | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VI | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Jessica Fugmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.02.2024 | 3-3 | Carola Thiel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | FC Adler 1919 Weidhausen | 4:6 | ||
3-1 | Andrea Gregor-Nowak | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Thon | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 V | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Roberto D'Angelo | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Merkel |
Anna Feulner
Marion Feulner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Barnickel |
Christopher Scheler
Niklas Fink |
0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | ||
05.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christine Erhardt |
Christine Reinhardt
Andrea Lungkwitz-Fiedler |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | |
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jan Hessel |
Joseph Jahreis
Gerald Müller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Julia Merkel |
Christine Reinhardt
Andrea Lungkwitz-Fiedler |
0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
30.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jan Hessel |
Steffen Voigt
Ralf Kellner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 1:9 | |
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Ralf Kellner |
Florian Drechsler
Christian Thon |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
12.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Kathrin Barnickel |
Carola Thiel
Anja Scharlipp |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
01.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Kathrin Barnickel |
Annette Murrmann
Marliese Trütschel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
07.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Katja Haselmann |
Ute Funk-Mascha
Doris Abt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Manuela Barnickel |
Reiner Schwarz
Jessica Fugmann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Doris Seidel |
Christian Thon
Roberto D'Angelo |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 |