Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Sven Engelhardt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Siegbert Radecker | 2:3 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Andreas Richter | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
11.10.2021 | 4-3 | Kevin Schreiber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SpVgg. Zethau | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Tino Frank | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
1-3 | Mirko Heinitz | 0:3 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.10.2021 | 5-6 | Gerd Thieme | 1:3 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Tino Flämmig | 3:1 | 6:11 | 17:15 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 6-5 | Dustin Taubert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Jens Trübner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jürgen Rößger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Martin Friedemann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Michael Riedel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 4-3 | Katja Schreiber | 1:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 10:12 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 3:11 | |
3-3 | Dagmar Hänel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | An Do | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
07.04.2022 | 3-4 | Jonas Lempe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Mike Lange | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Dirk Fischer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
28.04.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Köhler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Siltronic Freiberg | 0:14 | |
3-3 | Ulrich Ludewig | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | ||||
3-1 | Mirko Weber | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Claus-Peter Sura |
Siegbert Radecker
Andreas Richter |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |
11.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Manfred Kandler |
Jan Diederich
Kevin Schreiber |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
17.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Andreas Richter |
Marco Gruner
Holger Näther |
0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Lutz Wirsig |
Kyle Wegener
Ralf Lindner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Klemm |
Jürgen Rößger
Martin Friedemann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||
07.04.2022 | D2-D2 | André auf dem Keller |
Olaf Egel
Jonas Lempe |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:4 | |
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Wolf |
Mirko Weber
Ulrich Ludewig |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:14 |