Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 3-4 | Peter Peschke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Waldheim | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Holm Tobias | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Kai Peschke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 18:16 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
28.09.2021 | 3-4 | Roland Stapf | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTVG Oederan-Falkenau IV | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Johannes Wagner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:2 | ||||
3-1 | Henning Burkert | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 4-3 | Uwe Linke | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Gabriela Luft | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Thomas Langner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Alexandra Uhlig | 3:1 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SV Saxonia Freiberg IV | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Steve Langner | 0:3 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
4-2 | Paula Uhlig | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 13:15 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 3-4 | Alexander Weiß | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg III | 4:10 | |
3-3 | André Leuoth | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Martin Kilbach | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
22.03.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Lindner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | SV Mulda 1879 | 5:9 |
3-3 | Daniel Geißler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jens Bachmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.04.2022 | 3-4 | Holger Müller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Erlau | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Sven Grube | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Stefan Anker | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
12.04.2022 | 3-4 | Maurice Münch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SPV Altmittweida | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Ronny Matthes | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Thomas Ludwig | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
19.04.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Reichelt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Oberschöna | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Thomas Ulbricht | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Michael Leonhardt | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
28.04.2022 | 4-3 | Philipp Faltin | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß II | 11:3 |
3-3 | Annalena Kunze | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Olaf Meyer | 1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gregor Meisel |
Holm Tobias
Peter Peschke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
28.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gregor Meisel |
Henning Burkert
Johannes Wagner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Gregor Meisel |
Bernd Auerbach
Uwe Linke |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Grund |
Alexandra Uhlig
Paula Uhlig |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Gregor Meisel |
Martin Kilbach
Silvio Leuoth |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Gregor Meisel |
Jens Bachmann
Andreas Lindner |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
05.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Gregor Meisel |
Holger Müller
Sven Grube |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
12.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Gregor Meisel |
Ronny Matthes
Maurice Münch |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 5:9 |
19.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Timo Meyer |
Frank Reichelt
Thomas Ulbricht |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 4:10 | |
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Gregor Meisel |
Olaf Meyer
Annalena Kunze |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 |