Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Motschenbacher | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:2 | TTC Geutenreuth IV | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Marco Drenkard | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
11.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dagmar Stübinger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 IV | 1:9 |
3-3 | Holger Oppelt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Manfred Spörlein | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Küps 1992 e.V. IV | 3:7 |
1-1 | Manfred Sachs | 2:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 1:11 | |||
14.11.2023 | 1-2 | Kai Bittruf | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VII | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Martin Müller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
06.12.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Eideloth | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Burgkunstadt VI | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Thomas Rauch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 2-1 | Stephan Wagner | 3:1 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 V | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Lars Sürig | 3:2 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
19.02.2024 | 4-3 | Dieter Wagner | 2:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 IV | 0:10 |
3-3 | Manuel Gerspach | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
28.02.2024 | 4-3 | Sophie Rühr | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Küps 1992 e.V. IV | 1:9 |
3-3 | Rainer Greser | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Reiner Schwarz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VI | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Dieter Haaf | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
20.03.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Schneider | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SG Roth-Main IV | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Max Mahr | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
18.04.2024 | 4-3 | Marie Schneider | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTC Burgkunstadt VI | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Helmut Eideloth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Kai-Florian Müller |
Bernd Motschenbacher
Jan Hessel |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
11.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai-Florian Müller |
Ferdinand Ramsauer
Peter Schütz |
0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Bauer |
Manfred Sachs
Rainer Greser |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kai-Florian Müller |
Helmut Fischer
Edgar Schaller |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 5:5 | |
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai-Florian Müller |
Klaus Eideloth
Helmut Eideloth |
1:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 4:6 | |
10.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai-Florian Müller |
Walter Deuerling
Manfred Hofmann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 17:15 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai-Florian Müller |
Lars Sürig
Florian Drechsler |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jochen Stumpf |
Peter Schütz
Ferdinand Ramsauer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
28.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jochen Stumpf |
Manfred Sachs
Rainer Greser |
2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Roland Mahr |
Reiner Schwarz
Jessica Fugmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
20.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai-Florian Müller |
Peter Schneider
Max Mahr |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
18.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Jochen Stumpf |
Thomas Rauch
Marie Schneider |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:1 |