Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 1-4 | Frank Stawitzke | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:7 | |
4-4 | Ranko Balog | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Mathias Mehlhorn | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV Groitzsch IV | 5:10 | ||
3-3 | Tanja Kahnt | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | David Münchhalfen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-4 | Dirk Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Ammelshainer TTV | 10:5 | ||
4-4 | Volkmar Lickschat | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Sven Lehmann | 3:2 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | |||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Weißbach | 3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TSG Markkleeberg II | 6:10 | |
2-2 | Felix Bergner | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
2-4 | Alexander Tinkl | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
23.03.2022 | 2-1 | Susan Saupe | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SpF Neukieritzsch | 10:8 | ||
2-2 | Dietmar Brand | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Gabriele Brand | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
2-3 | Steffen Jahn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
04.04.2022 | 4-3 | Marko Mühlberg | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | Otterwischer SV | 10:8 | ||
3-3 | Enrico Schramm | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Nico Hahn | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-3 | Minh Duc Nguyen | 1:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jan Burckhardt |
Ranko Balog
Mathias Mehlhorn |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 10:7 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Olaf Langenickel |
David Münchhalfen
Uwe-Jens Wolf |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 5:10 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Olaf Langenickel |
Dirk Lehmann
Sven Lehmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:5 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Olaf Langenickel |
Tom Hirschfeldt
Alexander Tinkl |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:10 | |
23.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Olaf Langenickel |
Steffen Jahn
Gabriele Brand |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:8 | ||
04.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Olaf Langenickel |
Nico Hahn
Marko Mühlberg |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:8 |