Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Witte | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 7:7 |
4-4 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Michael Zeiler | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 13:11 | |||
06.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Rink | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | TSV Bergkirchen II | 8:5 |
4-4 | Peter Albrecht | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Helmut Pentenrieder | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | Post SV Dachau | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Roland Schöttl | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:0 | 11:4 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Block | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 8:3 |
4-4 | Lothar Vogt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 15:13 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Rainer Maas | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Helmut Focke | 3:2 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Heinz Herold | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | SV Weichs II | 7:7 |
4-4 | Felix Brendel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
4-2 | Heribert Seifert | 1:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
19.01.2024 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Preischl | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 8:4 |
4-4 | Siegmund Pitters | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | |||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Sebastian Pohl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Nikita Gofman | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Frinzel | 3:1 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 5:8 | |
4-4 | Karsten Siemsglüss | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | |||
2-4 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Lothar Vogt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Katharina Wetscheck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Lukas |
Leonard Scheermann
Shuaib Kunhabdulla |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 |
06.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Nilles |
Wolfgang Rüger
Peter Albrecht |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:5 |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Lukas |
Peter Egert
Günter Berger |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:5 |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Nilles |
Martin Osterauer
Lothar Vogt |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 8:3 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Nilles |
Marc Püschel
Florian Bartels |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Nilles |
Max Fastus
Heinz Herold |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:7 |
19.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Nilles |
Wolfgang Preischl
Siegmund Pitters |
3:1 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 | |
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Nilles |
Arno Dämpfert
Nikita Gofman |
3:2 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Nilles |
Michael Frinzel
Karsten Siemsglüss |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:8 |
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Nilles |
Arkadiusz Drozd
Martin Osterauer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 |