Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 4-3 | Roland Erbs | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:2 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau VI | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Susanne Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Christian Mohr | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
15.09.2021 | 3-4 | Kristian Jacob | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Eckehardt Scabell | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marc Voland | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||
07.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jannis Bonk | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch | 5:9 |
3-3 | René Kutzschke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Mario Bonk | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
09.11.2021 | 4-3 | Kathrin Schur | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig IV | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Dieter Gebler | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Thomas Lofing | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
02.03.2022 | 3-4 | Lutz Meister | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Tauchaer SV IV | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Konrad Wiesemann | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Camillo Siegel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||
22.03.2022 | 4-3 | Karl-Heinz Schmiedel | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | SG ISO Leipzig II | 9:5 |
3-3 | Sven Ramolla | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Matthias Gaunitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Tom Jentzsch |
Christian Mohr
Roland Erbs |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
15.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Carsten Schäfer |
Marc Voland
Kristian Jacob |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Carsten Schäfer |
Christian Schicketanz
Jannis Bonk |
1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Carsten Schäfer |
Thomas Lofing
Kathrin Schur |
3:1 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |
02.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Carsten Schäfer |
Camillo Siegel
Manfred Rudolph |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Carsten Schäfer |
Jens-Peter Hrapia
Karl-Heinz Schmiedel |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 14:16 | 11:3 | 9:5 |