Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 1-2 | Finn Milde | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 16:18 | 12:10 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15 | 13:1 | |
1-1 | Lars Wittchen | 3:2 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Nils Milde | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Pascal Engelmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | SSV Stötteritz V | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Ricardo Buchheim | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||
3-1 | Mahmoud Al Khudrawi | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
22.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jutta Roth | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" II | 14:0 | |
1-1 | Gerlinde Roßner | 3:1 | 11:2 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Lukas Wiesener | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Tilo Neubert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig II | 14:0 | ||
1-1 | Markus Jeschke | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Frank Böhme | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
24.03.2022 | 2-1 | Leonid Ivasov | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 II | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Hans Heyduck | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Jonas Kretzschmar | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
30.03.2022 | 1-2 | Claus Gensel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig VI | 14:0 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Gensel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Sebastian Merker | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:1 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Steffen Beneicke |
Nils Milde
Andreas von Paschotka-Lipinski |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:1 | ||
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Kretschmann |
Pascal Engelmann
Christian Austel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Kretschmann |
Gerlinde Roßner
Michael Rudolph |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 14:0 | ||
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Kretschmann |
Matthias Wehling
Hendrick Köhler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 10:4 | |
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Kretschmann |
Tilo Neubert
Frank Böhme |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 14:0 | ||
24.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Wolf Schneider |
Leonid Ivasov
Jonas Kretzschmar |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 10:4 | ||
30.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Steffen Beneicke |
Sebastian Merker
Jens-Uwe Boesner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 14:0 |