Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 1-2 | René Wendland | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Ronny Frommherz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | ||||
4-2 | Tom Kindlein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Ronniger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 0:14 | ||
2-2 | Maximilian Richter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Mario Schmidt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
27.09.2021 | 1-2 | Wilhelm Behringer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13 | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Tobias Bauer | 2:3 | 17:15 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
4-2 | Dirk Gläßer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
05.10.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Rosteck | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Katharina Müller | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Hendrick Köhler | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
01.11.2021 | 3-4 | Brian Ahlefeld | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Kramer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Thomas Filipiak | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 1-2 | Claus Thieme | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Robert Schettler | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | |||||
4-2 | Bernd Schumann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 17:15 | ||||
25.03.2022 | 1-2 | Mario Zimmermann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II | 1:13 | ||
2-2 | Pascal Köppen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Jens Vogel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jonas Andratschke |
René Wendland
Ronny Frommherz |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jonas Andratschke |
Alexander Damboldt
Maximilian Richter |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:14 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jonas Andratschke |
Wilhelm Behringer
Mathias Antonio Herrmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:9 | ||
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Krüger |
Katharina Müller
Hendrick Köhler |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:5 |
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | René Behrendt |
Thomas Filipiak
Matthias Kramer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Krüger |
Bernd Böhme
Bernd Schumann |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:6 | |
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jonas Andratschke |
Pascal Köppen
Michael Köppen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 1:13 |