Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Sven Buschbeck | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TSV 1888 Falkenau II | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Ullrich Schwarze | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
1-3 | Ute Fischer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 18:16 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Matthias Weißhäupl | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | SV Eppendorf II | 4:10 |
3-3 | Max Fischer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Uwe Krämer | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Katja Schreiber | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VII | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Sascha Glöckner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 4-3 | Tom Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg III | 13:1 | |
4-4 | Moritz Matthes | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Steffen Wagner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
19.04.2022 | 4-3 | Mathias Grünzig | 3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf | 10:4 |
4-4 | Frank Diener | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Ingolf John | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
26.04.2022 | 4-3 | Roberto Hötzel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Tom Bellmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:2 | ||||
1-3 | Olav Hellwig | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Florian Langner |
Andreas Börnge
Ullrich Schwarze |
3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:8 |
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Timon Langner |
Max Fischer
Matthias Weißhäupl |
1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:10 | |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Timon Langner |
Sascha Glöckner
Timo Drewning |
1:3 | 16:18 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
19.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Timon Langner |
Steffen Wagner
Moritz Matthes |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:1 | ||
19.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Timon Langner |
André Otto
Mathias Grünzig |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 10:4 | ||
26.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Timon Langner |
Uwe Rudolph
Roberto Hötzel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 |