Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2020 | 6-5 | Eduard Walter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz III | 5:10 | ||
6-6 | Jonny Petersohn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
11.09.2020 | 2-1 | René Oertel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTV Amtsberg II | 4:11 | |
1-1 | Marco Drechsler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
14.09.2020 | 6-5 | Martin Füldner | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna III | 5:10 |
5-5 | Ulrich Titsch | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
18.09.2020 | 2-1 | Max Zienert | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein II | 5:10 | |
2-2 | Norman Schulze | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:13 | |||
25.09.2020 | 1-2 | Thomas Meyer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TuS Ebersdorf II | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Frank Becker | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||
02.10.2020 | 2-1 | Rico Pammler | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SG Adelsberg | 7:9 |
2-2 | Andreas Bendix | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
09.10.2020 | 1-2 | Matthias Bodenstein | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SG Lichtenwalde | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Nendel | 1:3 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 1:11 | ||||
16.10.2020 | 2-1 | Holger Lasch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | Post SV Chemnitz II | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Friedemann Knoll | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Roland Collini |
David Voll
Eduard Walter |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:10 |
11.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Nils Leonhardt |
Sven Haase
Nico Wohlgemuth |
0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | ||
14.09.2020 | D3-D3 | Eduard Walter |
Benjamin Helbig
Ulrich Titsch |
3:2 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:10 |
18.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Jonny Petersohn |
Max Zienert
Norman Schulze |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 5:10 |
25.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Jonny Petersohn |
Thomas Meyer
Heiko Dietrich |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:9 |
02.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Jonny Petersohn |
Rico Pammler
Jörg Wienandt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:9 | ||
09.10.2020 | D1-D2 | Jonny Petersohn |
Sebastian Nendel
Albrecht Mehnert |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
16.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Jonny Petersohn |
Ralf Knechtel
Detlef Conrad |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 |