Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Amelie Fischer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTG Süßen | 1:6 | |
1-1 | Nithya Shree Mani | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Renata Kissner | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:3 | |
1-1 | Sophia Deichert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Laura Kaim | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SSV Schönmünzach | 1:6 |
1-1 | Julia Kaim | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Daria Dulaeva | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:1 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Alexandra Schankula | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Milena Burandt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 | ||
1-1 | Hanna Patseyeva | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Oleksandra Novokhatska | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 | |
1-1 | Luisa Reising | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Ronja Mödinger | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:5 | SU Neckarsulm | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
28.01.2024 | 2-1 | Minh-Thao Nguyen | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 11:2 | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 |
1-1 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Johanna Wiegand |
Amelie Fischer
Katharina Binder |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 1:6 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Johanna Wiegand |
Sophia Deichert
Anna-Luisa Herrmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 6:3 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Johanna Wiegand |
Julia Kaim
Antonia Bernhard |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:6 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johanna Wiegand |
Alexandra Schankula
Daria Dulaeva |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 6:2 |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johanna Wiegand |
Lea-Marie Schultz
Luna Brüller |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:3 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johanna Wiegand |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:1 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Melissa Friedrich |
Ronja Mödinger
Minh-Thao Nguyen |
3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:2 |
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Johanna Wiegand |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Minh-Thao Nguyen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:6 |