Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 1-2 | Corvin Pohle | 1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | Tauchaer SV | 8:6 | |
2-2 | David Härtel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Reinhard Förster | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
13.09.2021 | 3-4 | Silvio Vogel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Frank Fehrmann | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Stefan Kahle | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Mirko Hunger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Christian Starke | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:13 | ||||
4-2 | Benjamin Beckert | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||
04.10.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Melz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 3:11 | |
3-3 | Michael Apitzsch | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Sylvio Anton | 1:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
11.10.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Luck | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig II | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Fischer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Niklas Köhler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 16:14 | ||||
14.03.2022 | 4-3 | Peter Gutsmuths | 1:3 | 13:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II | 3:11 | |
3-3 | Victor Voscoboinic | 3:2 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Sascha Hennemann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.03.2022 | 4-3 | Gilbert Saumsiegel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TTV Markranstädt | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Riedel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Julius Engler | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | |||
28.03.2022 | 4-3 | Matthias Gerth | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTC Holzhausen VII | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Uwe Pitzschel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
4-2 | Mario Nungesser | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Atanas Berbenliev |
Daniel Artic
Reinhard Förster |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
13.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Henle |
Stefan Kahle
Frank Fehrmann |
1:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunnar Grund |
Steffen Hardt
Christian Starke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:12 | ||
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Letschert |
Michael Apitzsch
Andreas Melz |
1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Henle |
Mathias Fischer
Niklas Köhler |
2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:8 |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Wellmann |
Reinhard Hentschel
Sascha Hennemann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||
21.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Wellmann |
Julius Engler
Gilbert Saumsiegel |
1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Daniel Wellmann |
Dirk Dittmann
Mario Nungesser |
2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 |