Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 4-3 | Jürgen Rößger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Martin Friedemann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Riedel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Lipp | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 15:13 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg II | 8:6 |
4-4 | Manfred Kandler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Guntram Wagner | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
07.10.2021 | 3-4 | Burkhard Schmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SV Siltronic Freiberg | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Ulrich Ludewig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
2-4 | Jens Petereit | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Hartje | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Sven Gärtner | 2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:11 | |||
4-2 | Dagmar Hänel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 3-4 | Mike Lange | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Heiko Buchthal | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Olaf Egel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | Sören Hänel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Richter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Siegbert Radecker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 4-3 | Enrico Wagner | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | FSV Clausnitz | 14:0 |
4-4 | Tina Müller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Lutz Griesbach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
04.04.2022 | 4-3 | Carsten Böhme | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SpVgg. Zethau | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Mario Zimmermann | 3:1 | 17:19 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Tino Frank | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Michalik |
Michael Riedel
Mathias Hoppe |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:8 | ||
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Michalik |
Friedrich Klemm
Michael Lipp |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:6 | |
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Michalik |
Jens Petereit
Burkhard Schmidt |
0:3 | 11:13 | 15:17 | 10:12 | 6:8 | ||
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Michalik |
An Do
Stefan Hartje |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Michalik |
Dirk Fischer
Mike Lange |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:4 |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Michalik |
Sven Engelhardt
Sören Hänel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:8 | ||
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Mario Michalik |
Enrico Wagner
Tina Müller |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:0 | ||
04.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Klaus Roßberg |
Kevin Schreiber
Mario Zimmermann |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 |