Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Dagmar Hänel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | An Do | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||||
1-3 | Matthias Brändel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
30.09.2021 | 2-1 | Jens Petereit | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Siltronic Freiberg | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Mirko Weber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Burkhard Schmidt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 7:11 | |||
11.10.2021 | 2-1 | Siegbert Radecker | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Sven Engelhardt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Sören Hänel | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Mario Michalik | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | Zuger SV | 4:10 |
1-1 | Holm Fischer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Lutz Langkowski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jens König | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | FSV Clausnitz | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Patricio Frohs | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Lutz Griesbach | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
28.03.2022 | 1-2 | Mathias Hoppe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Michael Riedel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jürgen Rößger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
07.04.2022 | 2-1 | André auf dem Keller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg II | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Guntram Wagner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Uwe Venus | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
11.04.2022 | 2-1 | Kevin Schreiber | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:3 | SpVgg. Zethau | 12:2 | |
1-1 | Tino Frank | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Mirko Rudolph | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Lange |
An Do
Dagmar Hänel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:11 | ||
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Lange |
Jens Petereit
Burkhard Schmidt |
2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 1:13 |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Lange |
Sven Engelhardt
Sören Hänel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:12 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Lange |
Mario Michalik
Matti Silbermann |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:10 |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Lange |
Patricio Frohs
Enrico Wagner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:7 | ||
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Mike Lange |
Michael Riedel
Mathias Hoppe |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
07.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Mike Lange |
Guntram Wagner
Dieter Hillert |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:10 | |
11.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Mike Lange |
Tino Frank
Mirko Rudolph |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 12:2 |