Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Rouven Gedig | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | Warendorfer SU III | 4:9 |
2-2 | Lukas Eckfeld | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Dirk Schabhüser | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | VfL Sassenberg | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Tae-Hyung Kim | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 4-3 | Heiko Lehmann | 3:0 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG Telgte III | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Peter Hellmann | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
28.10.2021 | 3-4 | Ralph Focke | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSV Handorf III | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Jan Kaltermann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Fischer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | SC Gremmendorf | 9:2 | ||
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | Marc Osthues | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Hoetmar | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Antonius Huerkamp | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
23.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jürgen Klimpel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTG Beelen II | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Detlef Bopp | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||
27.11.2021 | 3-4 | Andree Goldbeck | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TuS Hiltrup IV | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Verena Papenbrock |
Rouven Gedig
Gero Schneider |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | |
22.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Lars Wenning |
Oliver Steinkamp
Frank Langkamp |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:8 |
04.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Anna-Lena Feldmann |
Daniel Stöckl
Peter Hellmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
28.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Lars Wenning |
Joshua Knittel
Bodo Saphörster |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 | ||
03.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Lars Wenning |
Carsten Gebhardt
Tobias Kläver |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:2 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jessica Schlüter |
Karsten Holtrup
Antonius Huerkamp |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 | ||
23.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Lars Wenning |
Detlef Bopp
Carsten Schmedt |
1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Lars Wenning |
Jürgen Klimpel
Andreas Seehusen |
0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Lars Wenning |
Christian Herb
Roland Streit-Nathmann |
2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:2 |