Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 4-3 | Christoph Mädge | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig VI | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Eva Niedziela | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Olga Koganova | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Brade | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Mario Heyde | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Robert Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Eschrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Franz Pliquett | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 2:11 | ||||
1-3 | Sebastian Liedtke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 3-4 | Kevin Glieber | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Postsportverein Leipzig IV | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Michael Theile | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Dietmar Salomo | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Karim Rumeid | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Horst Scheitzach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Matthias Kiefer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Rolf Frester | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Dieter Haupt | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Horst Dömland | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
17.03.2022 | 2-1 | Maurito Urbanski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Sven Zieger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Christoph Schulze | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Raphael van Rüschen |
Carolin Studtrucker
Eva Niedziela |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christina Hornoff |
Mario Heyde
Robert Lorenz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christina Hornoff |
Franz Pliquett
Sebastian Liedtke |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | |
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Loth |
Michael Theile
Carsten Schäfer |
3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:3 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christina Hornoff |
Horst Scheitzach
Karim Rumeid |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 10:4 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christina Hornoff |
Rolf Frester
Sven Canitz |
3:2 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:8 |
17.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexander Popp |
Sven Zieger
Christoph Schulze |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:7 |