Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Victor Voscoboinic | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II | 4:10 | ||
1-1 | Frank Bach | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Reinhard Hentschel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Julius Engler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTV Markranstädt | 4:10 | ||
1-1 | Stephan Wittig | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 13:15 | |||
3-1 | Helge Roß | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
18.09.2021 | 6-5 | Frank Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | 14:1 | ||
6-6 | Stefan Gerths | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Corvin Pohle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | Tauchaer SV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Marco Ansorg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Felix Freitag | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 2-1 | Goetz Morgenstern | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Kahle | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Frank Fehrmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
14.10.2021 | 1-2 | Tom Gaudek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SSV Stötteritz II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Luise Böttger | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Felix Schmolke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Axel Beier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Sylvio Anton | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Michael Apitzsch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 1-2 | Mirko Hunger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Beckert | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Martin Exner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Tobias Luck | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Bock | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Alexander Fischer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
21.03.2022 | 2-1 | André Lim-Richter | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VIII | 11:3 |
1-1 | Lucas Streubel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Niclas Buschmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | Klaus Henle | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig III | 7:7 |
1-1 | Daniel Wellmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | André Lesser | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Mario Nungesser |
Frank Bach
Sascha Hennemann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 4:10 | |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Nungesser |
Stephan Wittig
Helge Roß |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:10 | |
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Enrico Wilke |
Frank Walther
Stefan Gerths |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 14:1 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Mario Nungesser |
Marco Ansorg
Felix Freitag |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:8 | |
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Nungesser |
Goetz Morgenstern
Toni Marcel Römer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
14.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Nungesser |
Tom Gaudek
Christoph Reinsdorf |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Nungesser |
Andreas Melz
Michael Apitzsch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Nungesser |
Martin Exner
Christian Starke |
3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:6 |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Nungesser |
Alexander Fischer
Niklas Köhler |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
21.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Nungesser |
André Lim-Richter
Florian Kirschner |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Nungesser |
Daniel Wellmann
Martin Lehmann |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:7 |