Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Barbara Seiler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TTC Langweid II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Cennet Durgun | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Gudrun Herfert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TSV Herbertshofen | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Ute Speer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
30.10.2022 | 1-2 | Alexandra Küber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:9 | TSV Lauf | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Emilia Karg | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | |||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Karin Stumpfecker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Birkland | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Patricia Weishäupl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Luna Brüller | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TSG Thannhausen | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Anastasiia Khachaturova | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Gloria György | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | FC Bayern München | 5:5 |
1-1 | Amelie Schnabl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Andrea Ott | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Sophie Ott | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 2-1 | Saskia Ermer | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TSV Lauf | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Alexandra Küber | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
15.01.2023 | 1-2 | Lena Kramm | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Anna Ledwoch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Janitzek |
Cennet Durgun
Barbara Seiler |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Eva Xintian Gao |
Pia Hallmann
Sarah Härpfer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
30.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Eva Xintian Gao |
Emilia Karg
Alexandra Küber |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 10:0 | |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Maike Janitzek |
Karin Stumpfecker
Julia Holz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:3 | ||
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Janitzek |
Anastasiia Khachaturova
Ulyana Starshinova |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Eva Xintian Gao |
Amelie Schnabl
Gloria György |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Janitzek |
Andrea Ott
Ursula Sommer |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
14.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Janitzek |
Sabine Führling
Susanne Spörrer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
15.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Janitzek |
Lena Kramm
Linda Borsbach |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:5 |