Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 3-4 | Jonas Kretzschmar | 1:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 II | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Jannis Steinacker | 0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Leonid Ivasov | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 3-4 | Annika Remde | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 6:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Mathias Wickel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Jörg Schmuck | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Mike Kretschmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 III | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Wolf Schneider | 1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 2:11 | ||||
4-2 | Said Ayadi | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 3-4 | Jens-Uwe Boesner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig VI | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Mathias Wickel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Nevio Marquardt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Marco Pratsch | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15 | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Andreas von Paschotka-Lipinski | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
4-2 | Filip Komadowski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Rudolph | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" II | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | Lukas Wiesener | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | Jutta Roth | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
30.03.2022 | 3-4 | Lars Adam | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig II | 11:3 | ||
4-4 | Florian Wende | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Tilo Neubert | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Pascal Engelmann |
Hans Heyduck
Jannis Steinacker |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 8:6 | |
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Rickert |
Annika Remde
Mathias Wickel |
2:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Pascal Engelmann |
Matthias Justra
Mike Kretschmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Pascal Engelmann |
Sebastian Gensel
Mathias Wickel |
1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Obeida Nouf |
Marco Pratsch
Andreas von Paschotka-Lipinski |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Obeida Nouf |
Jutta Roth
Lukas Wiesener |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:2 |
30.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Ricardo Buchheim |
Florian Wende
Katrin Friedemann |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 |