Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 1-2 | Lutz Dietrich | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV Burgstädt VII | 10:4 |
2-2 | Günther Barth | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | André Macheleidt | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 2-1 | Sven Käubler | 3:2 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SPV Altmittweida II | 3:11 |
1-1 | Sven Rothe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Peggy Berger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 0:11 | 3:11 | TTC Mühlau | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Ralf Jistel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Sven Müller | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Beckert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TTC Mühlau III | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Annika Richter | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Maximilian Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 4-3 | Sascha Füger | 3:2 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 15:13 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide | 5:9 |
3-3 | Peter Neudecker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Benjamin Schreiter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
23.03.2022 | 2-1 | Klaus Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:3 | TTV Burgstädt VIII | 14:0 | ||
1-1 | Philipp Friebel | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Lothar Schlarbaum | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
03.04.2022 | 1-2 | Florian Weißbach | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TTC Mühlau IV | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Schulze | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Bastian Müller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 4-3 | Ronny Kühn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Frank Enghardt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Dietmar Albrecht | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
10.04.2022 | 2-1 | Hans-Jürgen Misch | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:3 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau III | 12:2 |
2-2 | Peter Wolf | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:1 | |||
2-4 | René Heinrich | 3:1 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Görtler |
Lutz Dietrich
Günther Barth |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 10:4 | ||
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Gebhard Damerius |
Peggy Berger
Julia Ludwig |
3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Marcel Udich |
Sven Müller
Andreas Müller |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||
30.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Lorenz |
Maximilian Müller
Kevin Kaufmann |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Lorenz |
Danny Lehnert
Benjamin Schreiter |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
23.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Tomas Bär |
Philipp Friebel
Klaus Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 14:0 | ||
03.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Gebhard Damerius |
Patrick Schulze
Bastian Müller |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:2 | ||
08.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Heiko Hengst |
Sven Mehner
Dietmar Albrecht |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:8 | ||
10.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Kerstin Rapprich |
Jens Schindler
René Heinrich |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:2 |