Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 5-6 | Florian Bauer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein IV | 5:10 | ||
5-5 | Bernd Schwarzer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Petra Irmscher | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 1:8 | ||
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Tabea Jeschke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VI | 8:4 | ||
4-4 | Anastasia Mishchenko | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Julia Ludwig | 1:3 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | SPV Altmittweida | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Katharina Berger | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Annett Gottschalk | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Großpösna II | 1:8 | ||
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Sarah Triepel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 V | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Melanie Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Valentina Bonarewitz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:15 | SG Tirpersdorf/Heinsdorfergrund | 7:7 |
4-4 | Kasandra Hartl | 2:3 | 11:5 | 22:24 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |||
4-2 | Yvonne Läster | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 5-6 | Werner Kunath | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein IV | 1:14 | |
6-6 | Patrick Sonntag | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
15.01.2023 | 3-4 | Peggy Berger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SPV Altmittweida | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Julia Ludwig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Petra Berger | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Katrin Roch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 0:8 | ||
01.04.2023 | 4-3 | Annett Gottschalk | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Großpösna II | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Paula Boye | 0:3 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 8:11 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 4-3 | Brita Koopmann | 2:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | HSG Mittweida | 3:8 |
4-4 | Linda Gränitz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Sylvia Hoffmann |
Ronny Grandke
Patrick Sonntag |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 16:18 | 5:10 | ||
01.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Edelmann |
Petra Irmscher
Katrin Brey |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Hoffmann |
Emilia Sophie Schreiner
Tabea Jeschke |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:4 | |
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sylvia Hoffmann |
Petra Berger
Peggy Berger |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:5 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Hoffmann |
Maria Gebhardt
Michelle Wodke |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
10.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Ute Seifert |
Nicole Schütze
Sarah Triepel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
10.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Iris Edelmann |
Yvonne Läster
Kasandra Hartl |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:7 | |
14.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Lutz Großmann |
Werner Kunath
Patrick Sonntag |
1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 1:14 | |
15.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Iris Edelmann |
Petra Berger
Peggy Berger |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
28.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Hoffmann |
Jana Hahn
Daniela Freyer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
01.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Sylvia Hoffmann |
Maria Gebhardt
Annett Gottschalk |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
22.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Hoffmann |
Celine Eulitz
Wiebke Lindner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 3:8 |