Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 2-1 | Pavel Pakandl | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC MWL | 12:2 | |
2-2 | Thomas Gerth | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Ronny Nebelung | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
15.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sebastian Schäffner | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig IV | 7:7 |
2-2 | Sebastian Letschert | 3:2 | 15:17 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Detlef Lohse | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 1-2 | René Heber | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig V | 4:10 | |
2-2 | René Schönheider | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Huy Nguyen Ngoc | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 2-1 | Florian Kirschner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Alexander Schmitt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
2-4 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Johnny Heß | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 8:6 |
2-2 | Lorenz Fasold | 3:2 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Philipp Karsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Jurk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Jens Schindler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Klaus Heyne | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Dieter Weißbach | 1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Youriy Kholodov | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
4-2 | Dietmar Klemm | 3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.03.2022 | 1-2 | Swen Korth | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Leipziger SV Südwest II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Daniel Barke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Michael Knossalla | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | Sebastian Raendler | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Henry Rieger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
2-4 | Frank Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Pavel Pakandl
Thomas Gerth |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 12:2 | ||
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Sebastian Schäffner
Detlef Lohse |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 7:7 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Niels Höllger
Huy Nguyen Ngoc |
2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:10 |
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Alexander Schmitt
Andy Brunner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:4 | |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Johnny Heß
Lorenz Fasold |
1:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:6 | |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Thomas Beinicke
Klaus Heyne |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:4 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Dieter Weißbach
Dietmar Klemm |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:4 | |
23.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Swen Korth
Daniel Barke |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Sebastian Raendler
Henry Rieger |
3:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 |