Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 1-2 | Batuhan Gurses | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 13:11 | SV Arminia Hannover | 5:5 |
1-1 | Umut Emre Bassan | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
16.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Seifert | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | TSG Dissen | 4:6 |
1-1 | Fynn Pörtner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Max Kulins | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | SC Marklohe II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Nikolai Marek | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Buch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | SC Marklohe | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Lars Brinkhaus | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Schreiber | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 4:6 |
1-1 | Jan Holzendorf | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Hannes Rupp | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Michael Khan Orhan | 0:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Julius Hollmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ATSV Habenhausen | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Maxime Meger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Florian Henke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TV Hude | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Peter Igel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Oliver Tüpker |
Cezar Cozmolici
Yuma Gao |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Tüpker |
Alexander Muschak
Jannis Lippold |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:6 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Tüpker |
Dennis Lau
Alexander Baum |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Filip Kalinowski |
Lars Brinkhaus
Florian Buch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Tüpker |
Stefan Schreiber
Paul Gottschlich |
3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:6 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Tüpker |
Hannes Rupp
Jan Wassermann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Oliver Tüpker |
Maxime Meger
Jamal Huseini |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Tüpker |
Peter Igel
Florian Henke |
2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:4 |