Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 2-1 | Michelle Wodke | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTC Großpösna II | 7:7 |
1-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Dana Ganczarski | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Hans-Jürgen Boldt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:3 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Brückner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Holger Ebermann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:13 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Günther | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Leisnig 90 II | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Wolfgang Gans | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Martin Lischke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 1-2 | Katrin Roch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Jana Hahn | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Petra Irmscher | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
07.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sara Rosinski | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | Post SV Plauen | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Alena Hryzakova | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Daniela Pflug | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
06.02.2022 | 2-1 | Julia Ludwig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SPV Altmittweida | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Peggy Berger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
13.03.2022 | 1-2 | Isabell Stiegler | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Iris Edelmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Celine Eulitz |
Maria Gebhardt
Michelle Wodke |
3:2 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Deepak Singh |
Holger Ebermann
Hans-Jürgen Boldt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Deepak Singh |
Wolfgang Gans
Roy Fischer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
17.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Celine Eulitz |
Jana Hahn
Katrin Brey |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:8 | ||
07.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Celine Eulitz |
Sara Rosinski
Jeannine Wölfel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | ||
06.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Brita Koopmann |
Peggy Berger
Katharina Berger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
13.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Celine Eulitz |
Isabell Stiegler
Ute Seifert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:1 |