Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Florian Hübner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | SG Zschoppelshain IV | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Frank Poch | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||
3-1 | Oli Landgraf | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:13 | |||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Julia Ludwig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SPV Altmittweida III | 2:12 | ||
3-3 | Peggy Berger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sven Käubler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Dathe | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VII | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Luis Pohl | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Sebastian Draßdo | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Candy Träger | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | SPV Altmittweida IV | 12:2 |
3-3 | Simon Liebernickel | 1:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Robin Lauterbach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
24.03.2022 | 3-4 | Heinz Goschin | 1:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | SV Wacker Auerswalde III | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Petro Schubert | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
2-4 | Jozsef Pap | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
01.04.2022 | 4-3 | Fedor Belym | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VIII | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Hahn | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Hans-Jürgen Gückel | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
08.04.2022 | 4-3 | Philipp Hönncher | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTC Waldheim IV | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Jörg-Michael Gräber | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Peter Merkel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sören Bahrmann |
Frank Poch
Florian Hübner |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Timon Hauschild |
Sven Käubler
Julia Ludwig |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 2:12 |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Sören Bahrmann |
Sebastian Draßdo
Uwe Rösler |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Max Ernstberger |
Herbert Münch
Simon Liebernickel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 12:2 | ||
24.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jonathan Decke |
Karin Weisbach
Jozsef Pap |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 5:9 |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Timon Hauschild |
Hans-Jürgen Gückel
Holger Walther |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:8 | ||
08.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Gerd Grünert |
Peter Peschke
Philipp Hönncher |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:9 |