Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | Siegbert Radecker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Sven Engelhardt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Sören Hänel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Olaf Egel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 13:1 | |
1-1 | Dirk Fischer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Mike Lange | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 1-2 | Mario Michalik | 3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 | Zuger SV | 8:6 |
1-1 | Holm Fischer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 13:11 | ||||
1-3 | Lutz Langkowski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
14.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jens König | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | FSV Clausnitz | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Patricio Frohs | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
3-1 | Lutz Griesbach | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jan Diederich | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SpVgg. Zethau | 13:1 |
1-1 | Mirko Heinitz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Tino Frank | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Riedel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 2:11 | TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Michael Liebscher | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Mathias Hoppe | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
07.04.2022 | 1-2 | Dagmar Hänel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 9:5 |
1-1 | An Do | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | ||||
1-3 | Katja Schreiber | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
28.04.2022 | 2-1 | Dieter Hillert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg II | 14:0 | ||
1-1 | Guntram Wagner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Uwe Venus | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ulrich Ludewig |
Siegbert Radecker
Michael Reuß |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Ludewig |
Olaf Egel
Jonas Lempe |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:1 | ||
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Ludewig |
Holm Fischer
Lutz Langkowski |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:6 | ||
14.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Ludewig |
Jens König
Lutz Griesbach |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Ludewig |
Jan Diederich
Kevin Schreiber |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 13:1 | |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Ludewig |
Michael Liebscher
Martin Friedemann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
07.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Ludewig |
An Do
Katja Schreiber |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Ludewig |
Uwe Venus
Michael Wolf |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 14:0 |