Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2020 | 3-2 | Tom Hirschfeldt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSG Markkleeberg II | 10:1 | ||
3-3 | Michael Hoffmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Felix Bergner | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
09.09.2020 | 4-3 | Heike Rudzik | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 8:10 | ||
4-4 | Christina Behrens | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Silka Funke | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
4-1 | Astrid Funke | 2:3 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
16.09.2020 | 2-1 | Jens Schulz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV Geithain IV | 10:2 | ||
1-1 | Timo Friedemann | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Sven Schapke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
23.09.2020 | 4-3 | Mariusz Kubik | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 10:6 | |
4-4 | Tommy Herbst | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Karthe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
4-1 | Mario Hellmich | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:11 | |||
07.10.2020 | 4-3 | Erik Berdhold | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern | 10:2 | ||
4-4 | Manfred Czepf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Sören Eßmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||||
09.10.2020 | 4-3 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Groitzsch III | 5:10 | |
3-3 | Toni Kahnt | 3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Hartmut Knorr | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
16.10.2020 | 2-1 | Steve Binder | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | Röthaer SV | 10:3 | ||
1-1 | Eric Kraft | 2:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Tino Rübesam | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Paul Potel |
Tom Hirschfeldt
Michael Hoffmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:1 | ||
09.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Uwe Wawrzetz |
Astrid Funke
Heike Rudzik |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:10 | ||
16.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Uwe Wawrzetz |
Timo Friedemann
Sven Schapke |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:2 | ||
23.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Uwe Wawrzetz |
Andreas Karthe
Tommy Herbst |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:6 | ||
07.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Uwe Wawrzetz |
Erik Berdhold
Manfred Czepf |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:2 | ||
09.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Maria Gebhardt |
Hartmut Knorr
Manfred Schulze |
2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:10 |
16.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Uwe Wawrzetz |
Eric Kraft
Steve Binder |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:3 |