Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | 2-1 | Johnny Heß | 0:3 | 0:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Lorenz Fasold | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
2-4 | Said Ayadi | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
21.09.2022 | 1-2 | Steffen Hardt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 2:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Mirko Hunger | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Finn Heinke | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||
26.09.2022 | 2-1 | Lorenz Wöhler | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 5:9 |
2-2 | Dietmar Klemm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
2-4 | Heiner Fürstenberg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
10.10.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Kraska | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 16:14 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 13:1 |
2-2 | Ronny Wegner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
2-4 | Mario Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:2 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 11:3 |
2-2 | Fabian Ohlig | 3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 13:11 | |||||
4-2 | Hagen Opitz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
07.11.2022 | 2-1 | Corvin Pohle | 0:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 9:11 | Tauchaer SV | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Marco Ansorg | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | David Härtel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
21.11.2022 | 1-2 | Philipp Scheidig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Hasselhorst | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Sven Hielscher | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
28.11.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Barkey | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 13:1 |
2-2 | Roland Lidkie | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Axel Wolf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
06.12.2022 | 1-2 | Henry Rieger | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Mario Raabe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 1-2 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Weiske | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Karsten Menschner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 1-2 | Johnny Heß | 1:3 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Philipp Karsch | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Michael Müller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
23.01.2023 | 2-1 | Mirko Hunger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 11:3 |
2-2 | Martin Exner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Thomas Hock | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 1-2 | Lorenz Wöhler | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Paul-Maximilian Bode | 1:3 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
4-2 | André Mattuschka | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
27.02.2023 | 2-1 | Amr Abdelhady | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 10:4 |
2-2 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
2-4 | Max Friedrich | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
15.03.2023 | 1-2 | Marco Ansorg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 15:17 | 7:11 | Tauchaer SV | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Corvin Pohle | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | David Härtel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
20.03.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Scheidig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Conrad | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |||
2-4 | Andreas Hasselhorst | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
27.03.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Barkey | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Melz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
03.04.2023 | 2-1 | Henry Rieger | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 12:2 |
2-2 | Alexander Böhm | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Johnny Heß
Lorenz Fasold |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
21.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Steffen Hardt
Mirko Hunger |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:6 | |
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Dietmar Klemm
Heiner Fürstenberg |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:9 | ||
10.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Thomas Kraska
Mario Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 13:1 | ||
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Kerstin Meusch
Fabian Ohlig |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Corvin Pohle
Marco Ansorg |
2:3 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:10 |
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Andreas Hasselhorst
Philipp Scheidig |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
28.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Stefan Barkey
Thomas Melz |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:1 | ||
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Henry Rauche
Mario Raabe |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||
13.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Andreas Weiske
Karsten Menschner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:1 | ||
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Johnny Heß
Lorenz Fasold |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:4 | |
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Martin Exner
Thomas Hock |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Lorenz Wöhler
Paul-Maximilian Bode |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
27.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Amr Abdelhady
Kerstin Meusch |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:4 | ||
15.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Falko Faix |
Felix Freitag
David Härtel |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:7 | |
20.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Philipp Scheidig
Mathias Conrad |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
27.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Stefan Barkey
Thomas Melz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 12:2 | |
03.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Alexander Böhm
Ingolf Bogner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:2 |