Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Gerth | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TTC MWL | 12:2 | |
1-1 | Pavel Pakandl | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Werner Hägermann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
15.09.2021 | 2-1 | Sebastian Letschert | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig IV | 7:7 |
1-1 | Sebastian Schäffner | 1:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Atanas Berbenliev | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | René Schönheider | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig V | 4:10 | ||
1-1 | René Heber | 3:2 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Niels Höllger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Schmitt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Florian Kirschner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Andy Brunner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Melz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Stefan Barkey | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Axel Wolf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Lorenz Fasold | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Johnny Heß | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Christoph Reichel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jens Schindler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Michael Jurk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Beinicke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Youriy Kholodov | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Dieter Weißbach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Christian Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
23.03.2022 | 2-1 | Daniel Barke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 19:17 | 11:5 | Leipziger SV Südwest II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Swen Korth | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Bernd Kühn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 1-2 | Henry Rieger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Raendler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Pavel Pakandl
Thomas Gerth |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 12:2 | ||
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Sebastian Schäffner
Detlef Lohse |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 7:7 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Niels Höllger
Huy Nguyen Ngoc |
2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:10 |
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Alexander Schmitt
Andy Brunner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:4 | |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gilgen |
Axel Wolf
Roland Lidkie |
3:2 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 16:14 | 6:8 |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Johnny Heß
Lorenz Fasold |
1:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:6 | |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Thomas Beinicke
Klaus Heyne |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:4 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Dieter Weißbach
Dietmar Klemm |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:4 | |
23.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Swen Korth
Daniel Barke |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Sebastian Raendler
Henry Rieger |
3:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 |