Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Christoph Kretschmer | 3:1 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig IV | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Ronald Meyer | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Sebastian Letschert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:0 | |||||
14.09.2021 | 2-1 | Jens Schindler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Michael Jurk | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Beinicke | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | |||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | René Heber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig V | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Ivo Steger | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | ||||
1-3 | René Schönheider | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Florian Kirschner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Toni Marcel Römer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
11.10.2021 | 2-1 | Lorenz Fasold | 0:3 | 10:12 | 18:20 | 8:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Johnny Heß | 2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Philipp Karsch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Wyrembek | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Falko Faix | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | David Berger | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Daniel Barke | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:3 | Leipziger SV Südwest II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Swen Korth | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:13 | |||
1-3 | Bernd Kühn | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 2-1 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Henry Rieger | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Steffen Lützner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 1-2 | Bernd Mikus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TTC MWL | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Gerth | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Marco Engelhardt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Klemm |
Sebastian Letschert
Erik Lehne |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 4:10 |
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg Schmuck |
Thomas Beinicke
Reinhardt Schuster |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Klemm |
Ivo Steger
René Schönheider |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Klemm |
Florian Kirschner
Kerstin Meusch |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Klemm |
Johnny Heß
Lorenz Fasold |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 3:11 |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Klemm |
Falko Faix
Christian Wyrembek |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:10 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Klemm |
Swen Korth
Daniel Barke |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Klemm |
Henry Rieger
Ingolf Bogner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 6:8 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Klemm |
Thomas Gerth
Torsten Reichwald |
2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:4 |