Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 3-4 | Eva Niedziela | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig VI | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Christoph Mädge | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Carolin Studtrucker | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
09.09.2021 | 2-1 | Christopher Kunz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Joachim Ruffer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Tobias Lewek | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Berger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC MWL IV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Bellstedt | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | André Simeonow | 2:3 | 11:5 | 16:18 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Veit Petzold | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TTV Markranstädt III | 11:3 |
4-4 | Torsten Keller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Winfried Capelle | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Steffen Glück | 1:3 | 14:12 | 15:17 | 11:13 | 10:12 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Tino Helbing | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Simon Breuer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 4-3 | Susett Heyne | 3:2 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:1 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" | 11:3 |
3-3 | Stefan Rieche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Mößner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 1-2 | Eckard Volz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Tauchaer SV V | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Yves Stypa | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:11 | ||||
1-3 | Lars Woska | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sven Lars Schulz |
Carolin Studtrucker
Eva Niedziela |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christina Hornoff |
Joachim Ruffer
Christopher Kunz |
2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Henrike Böhm |
Ronald Heller
Sebastian Bellstedt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:8 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Marten Thomsen |
Stephanie Hoffmann
Winfried Capelle |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ines Denecke |
Tino Helbing
Steffen Glück |
3:0 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 5:9 | ||
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Marten Thomsen |
Michael Mößner
Stefan Rieche |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Noah Johannes Viedt |
Yves Stypa
Lars Woska |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 |