Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | 1-2 | Lorenz Fasold | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Johnny Heß | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Philipp Karsch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
21.09.2022 | 2-1 | Mirko Hunger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Steffen Hardt | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Hai Nam Vu | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
26.09.2022 | 1-2 | Dietmar Klemm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Lorenz Wöhler | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | André Mattuschka | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
10.10.2022 | 1-2 | Ronny Wegner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 13:1 | |
1-1 | Thomas Kraska | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Weiske | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Fabian Ohlig | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:5 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||
3-1 | Bastian Lawrenz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 1-2 | Marco Ansorg | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 5:11 | Tauchaer SV | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Corvin Pohle | 3:1 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Felix Freitag | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Hasselhorst | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Philipp Scheidig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Holger Friedrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
28.11.2022 | 1-2 | Roland Lidkie | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 13:1 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Barkey | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Melz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
06.12.2022 | 2-1 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Henry Rieger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Henry Rauche | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 12:10 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Weiske | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 13:1 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Mario Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Karsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Johnny Heß | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
3-1 | Lorenz Fasold | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
23.01.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Exner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:3 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Mirko Hunger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Kenny Puder | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 2-1 | Paul-Maximilian Bode | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Lorenz Wöhler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Dietmar Klemm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
27.02.2023 | 1-2 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Amr Abdelhady | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Fabian Ohlig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
15.03.2023 | 2-1 | Corvin Pohle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Tauchaer SV | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Marco Ansorg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Felix Freitag | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
20.03.2023 | 1-2 | Mathias Conrad | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Philipp Scheidig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Ullrich Seidel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
27.03.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Melz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Barkey | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Axel Wolf | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
03.04.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Böhm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Henry Rieger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Henry Rauche | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Johnny Heß
Lorenz Fasold |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
21.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Steffen Hardt
Mirko Hunger |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:6 | |
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Dietmar Klemm
Heiner Fürstenberg |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:9 | ||
10.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Thomas Kraska
Mario Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 13:1 | ||
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Kerstin Meusch
Fabian Ohlig |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Corvin Pohle
Marco Ansorg |
2:3 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:10 |
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Andreas Hasselhorst
Philipp Scheidig |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
28.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Stefan Barkey
Thomas Melz |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:1 | ||
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Henry Rauche
Mario Raabe |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||
13.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Andreas Weiske
Karsten Menschner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:1 | ||
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Johnny Heß
Lorenz Fasold |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:4 | |
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Martin Exner
Thomas Hock |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Lorenz Wöhler
Paul-Maximilian Bode |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
27.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Amr Abdelhady
Kerstin Meusch |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:4 | ||
15.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Wyrembek |
Felix Freitag
David Härtel |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:7 | |
20.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Philipp Scheidig
Mathias Conrad |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
27.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Stefan Barkey
Thomas Melz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 12:2 | |
03.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Wyrembek |
Alexander Böhm
Ingolf Bogner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:2 |