Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Dirk Dittmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Holzhausen VII | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Mario Nungesser | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Ronny Zschelletzschky | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
29.09.2021 | 1-2 | Marco Ansorg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:9 | Tauchaer SV | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Corvin Pohle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Lars Woska | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 1-2 | Luise Böttger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SSV Stötteritz II | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Gerald Stiller | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Tom Gaudek | 3:2 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Kahle | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 10:4 |
2-2 | Goetz Morgenstern | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Silvio Vogel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Steffen Hardt | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Martin Exner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Tom Delle | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sylvio Anton | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Melz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Roland Lidkie | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
16.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Melzer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VIII | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Jakob Schachtner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Niclas Buschmann | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | ||||
21.03.2022 | 1-2 | Daniel Wellmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig III | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Henle | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Martin Lehmann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Saumsiegel |
Matthias Gerth
Ronny Zschelletzschky |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:4 | ||
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Saumsiegel |
Marco Ansorg
Corvin Pohle |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:2 |
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Gilbert Saumsiegel |
Gerald Stiller
Tom Gaudek |
2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:4 |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Saumsiegel |
Goetz Morgenstern
Silvio Vogel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 10:4 | ||
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Saumsiegel |
Martin Exner
Tim Delle |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Gilbert Saumsiegel |
Andreas Melz
Roland Lidkie |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:2 |
16.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Saumsiegel |
Lucas Streubel
Toni Marcel Römer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:7 | ||
21.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Gilbert Saumsiegel |
Daniel Wellmann
Martin Lehmann |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:6 |