Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2020 | 1-2 | Uwe Mertineit | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz V | 12:3 | ||
2-2 | Dietmar Lindner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
18.09.2020 | 2-1 | Heinz Wagner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02 | 13:2 | ||
2-2 | Bernd Böhm | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
21.09.2020 | 1-2 | Thomas Azeroth | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Adorf/Erzgebirge IV | 14:1 | ||
2-2 | Jasmin Schlaunat | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
01.10.2020 | 6-5 | Reiner Gläser | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa IV | 14:1 | ||
6-6 | Jan Obermüller | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
02.10.2020 | 2-1 | Frank Oehm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Texpro Chemnitz II | 14:1 | ||
2-2 | Detlef Uhlig | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | ||||
05.10.2020 | 5-6 | Jens Berger | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein III | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Margit Wolf | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
06.10.2020 | 1-2 | Bruno Queiser | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz III | 10:5 |
2-2 | Mirko Merkel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:9 | |||
16.10.2020 | 5-6 | Dirk Schache | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TTV Amtsberg IV | 12:3 | ||
6-6 | Tizian Stöckel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Lothar Zimmer |
Uwe Mertineit
Wolfgang Pietzsch |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 12:3 | ||
18.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Lothar Zimmer |
Heinz Wagner
Dieter Rhein |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 13:2 | |
21.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Lothar Zimmer |
Oliver Bochmann-H.
Stephan Fischer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 14:1 | ||
01.10.2020 | D3-D3 | Lothar Zimmer |
Reiner Gläser
Jan Obermüller |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 14:1 | ||
02.10.2020 | D1-D2 | Lothar Zimmer |
Christian Löschner
Jürgen Geuthner |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 14:1 | ||
05.10.2020 | D3-D3 | Lothar Zimmer |
Julien Thieme
Margit Wolf |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
06.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Lothar Zimmer |
Bruno Queiser
Kurt Möckel |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:5 |
16.10.2020 | D3-D3 | Lothar Zimmer |
Frank-Peter Steinbach
Dirk Schache |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:3 |