Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Nithya Shree Mani | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTG Süßen | 1:6 | ||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Sophia Deichert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:13 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:3 | |
2-2 | Renata Kissner | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Julia Kaim | 1:3 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SSV Schönmünzach | 1:6 | |
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Emilija Riliskyte | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:6 | ||
1-1 | Edina Toth | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | |||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Katharina Bondarenko-Getz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 | |
1-1 | Marlene Scheibe | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alexandra Schankula | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 3:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:2 | ||
2-2 | Daria Dulaeva | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hanna Patseyeva | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 | |
2-2 | Milena Burandt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Luisa Reising | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:1 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 | |
28.01.2024 | 1-2 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 | ||
2-2 | Minh-Thao Nguyen | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jennie Wolf |
Amelie Fischer
Katharina Binder |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 1:6 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jennie Wolf |
Sophia Deichert
Anna-Luisa Herrmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 6:3 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennie Wolf |
Julia Kaim
Antonia Bernhard |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:6 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Victoria Merz |
Lara Neubert
Sophie Schädlich |
0:3 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 8:11 | 2:6 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Melissa Friedrich |
Leonie Hildebrandt
Cathrin Singer |
2:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 1:6 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennie Wolf |
Alexandra Schankula
Daria Dulaeva |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 6:2 |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennie Wolf |
Lea-Marie Schultz
Luna Brüller |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:3 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennie Wolf |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:1 | ||
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jennie Wolf |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Minh-Thao Nguyen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:6 |