Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Paul Mösken | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 19:21 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 3:12 | |
1-1 | Alexander Forner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Robert Laue | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig II | 1:14 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Brüning | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Kai Wienholz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 3:12 | ||
1-1 | Robert Hofmann | 3:2 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:0 | |||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jerome Richter | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Arzberg | 5:10 | |
1-1 | Andreas Nowack | 2:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Stephan Flemming | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | 2:13 | |
2-2 | Maximilian Münzner | 2:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Patrick Stubbe | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ESV Delitzsch | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Marcus Priemer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Martin Rose | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | 13:2 |
2-2 | Erik Laux | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Rettig |
Alexander Forner
Matthias Wolf |
2:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:12 |
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Potel |
Alexander Brüning
Toni Riedel |
1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 1:14 | |
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Potel |
Sandy Ludwig
Christian Melzer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:12 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Potel |
Jerome Richter
Mirko Gaudig |
1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 17:15 | 4:11 | 5:10 | |
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Marco Sternkopf |
Stephan Flemming
Jan Hoffmann |
2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 2:13 |
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Marco Sternkopf |
Nicos Ahlgrimm
Oliver Klemm |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Marco Sternkopf |
Patrick Stubbe
Marcus Priemer |
1:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | |||
02.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Marco Sternkopf |
Erik Laux
Sascha Hennemann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:2 |