Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 2-1 | Saskia Alicia Dietz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTG Vogelsberg II | 6:4 |
2-2 | Amelie Christen | 1:3 | 21:19 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Doris Hedrich | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | VfL 1919 Lauterbach | 6:4 |
2-2 | Gertrud Ruge | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Conny Kruschel | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSC Freigericht | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Sabine Reusert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 1-2 | Luisa Kristin Heuser | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Samira Safabakhsh | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | ||||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Joana Keil | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | TTC Vockenrod | 2:8 |
2-2 | Anna Hicks | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Romina Winter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TV 1889 Gedern | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Marie Klüber | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 12:14 | |||||
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Alexandra Bücking | 3:1 | 19:17 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | TTG Büdingen-Lorbach | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Tamara Trupp | 3:2 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | |||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Natalie Lobeck | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SG Bruchköbel 1868 II | 5:5 |
2-2 | Alexandra Buschmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Stefanie Kress | 3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | 5:5 |
2-2 | Indra Dannheim | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Annika Peterson |
Saskia Alicia Dietz
Laura Eckert |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 6:4 |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Désirée Wirkner |
Marion Harnack
Gabriele Spöhrer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 6:4 | ||
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Silke Schneider |
Conny Kruschel
Sabine Reusert |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Annika Peterson |
Linda Beukemann
Nicole Aeberhard |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Annika Peterson |
Joana Keil
Anna Hicks |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Annika Peterson |
Cora Leißner
Sophie Kleinschmidt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Annika Peterson |
Alexandra Bücking
Tamara Trupp |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Annika Peterson |
Kathrin Klamann
Sabrina Buschmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Annika Peterson |
Stefanie Kress
Inge Grubmüller |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:5 |