Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sylvia Flieher | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide III | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Lutz Beyer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Jan Pester | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Riechert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Wacker Auerswalde IV | 12:2 | |
3-3 | Simone Klisch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Petro Schubert | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | |||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Sven Rothe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | SPV Altmittweida II | 1:13 | ||
2-2 | Maurice Münch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
2-4 | Julia Ludwig | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jeremy Müller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf VI | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Enrico Schulz | 0:3 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Sylvia Anders | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
21.11.2021 | 3-4 | Veikko Thiele | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | Lichtenauer SC V | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Gebhard Damerius | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Ines Kudelka | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 4-3 | Sören Richter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TTC Mühlau IV | 14:0 | ||
3-3 | Bastian Müller | 3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Patrick Schulze | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 14:12 | |||
28.03.2022 | 3-4 | Gerd Herfurth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV Rochsburg 03 III | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Mirko Mühler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Steffen Berger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
31.03.2022 | 4-3 | Ines Kudelka | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Lichtenauer SC III | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Anja Lankes-Bohn | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Karolin Udich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.04.2022 | 4-3 | Dietmar Thomas | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Lichtenauer SC IV | 2:12 | ||
3-3 | Gebhard Damerius | 0:3 | 0:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Kerstin Rapprich | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
28.04.2022 | 4-3 | Karin Weisbach | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Wacker Auerswalde II | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Jozsef Pap | 0:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 2:11 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Wenzel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dirk Fischer |
Wolfgang Leuschel
Sylvia Flieher |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 9:5 | |
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Dirk Fischer |
Peggy Berger
Maurice Münch |
0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 1:13 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Peter Wolf |
Sylvia Anders
Enrico Schulz |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
21.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Bernd Nienhold |
Veikko Thiele
Gebhard Damerius |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 10:4 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Hans-Jürgen Misch |
Patrick Schulze
Sören Richter |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 14:0 | |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans-Jürgen Misch |
Steffen Berger
Gerd Herfurth |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ||
31.03.2022 | D1-D1 | René Heinrich |
Karolin Udich
Anja Lankes-Bohn |
0:3 | 18:20 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | ||
10.04.2022 | D1-D1 | René Heinrich |
Kerstin Rapprich
Luis Bretschneider |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:12 | ||
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Frank Enghardt |
Karin Weisbach
Jozsef Pap |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:10 |