Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 3-4 | Bruno Sommer | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Thaddeus Bach | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
3-1 | Simon Westphal | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Roland Meißner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Dieter Haupt | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Sven Canitz | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 18:16 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||
23.09.2021 | 3-4 | Katy Kupiec | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Kevin Ohneiser | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Mario Raabe | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Sven Lars Schulz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Christina Hornoff | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Noah Johannes Viedt | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |||
07.10.2021 | 3-4 | Bernhard Kaczmarz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Tobias Lewek | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Joachim Ruffer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
15.11.2021 | 2-1 | Ronald Heller | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 13:11 | TTC MWL IV | 7:7 |
1-1 | André Simeonow | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Felix Erxleben | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Heyde | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 8:6 |
2-2 | Frank Brade | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
2-4 | Stefan Laut | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Katja Herold | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Tauchaer SV V | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Lars Woska | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Yves Stypa | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Leo Töpfer |
Steffen Glück
Thaddeus Bach |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens-Uwe Boesner |
Roland Meißner
Dieter Haupt |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 6:8 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Nevio Marquardt |
Alexander Loth
Noah Johannes Viedt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Leo Töpfer |
Joachim Ruffer
Tobias Lewek |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
15.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Wickel |
Ronald Heller
Denis Mannchen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
18.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Nevio Marquardt |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Junghans |
Eckard Volz
Katja Herold |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:6 |