Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Gulich | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | HSG DHfK Leipzig III | 8:6 |
2-2 | Walter Haas | 2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
4-2 | Thomas Walter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
23.09.2021 | 1-2 | Torsten Reichwald | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | TTC MWL III | 8:6 |
2-2 | Max Friedrich | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Paul Dalitz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 2-1 | Daniel Frömmig | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | SG Reudnitz 2011 II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Dirk Gürschke | 3:2 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Peter Helbig | 3:2 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
29.09.2021 | 4-3 | Sebastian Letschert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig IV | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Schäffner | 1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Ronald Meyer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Rico Böhme | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 10:12 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau IV | 12:2 | |
2-2 | Christian Mohr | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||
4-2 | Pia Kipke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
09.11.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Barke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | Leipziger SV Südwest IV | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Jörg Petersen | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Michael Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:6 | |||||
01.03.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Maik Majta | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Stefan Rieger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 3-4 | Christoph Reinsdorf | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | SSV Stötteritz III | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Maik Franke | 3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
2-4 | Felix Schmolke | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
14.03.2022 | 1-2 | Maximilian Hanke | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 14:12 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft II | 10:4 |
2-2 | Steven Großpietsch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Peter Heller | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 6-5 | Florian Ott | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig II | 2:13 | |
6-6 | André Lesser | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
22.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jakob Remde | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:7 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Pierre Hofmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Dietmar Klemm | 1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Müller |
Thomas Dörr
Thomas Walter |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:6 |
23.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Müller |
Torsten Reichwald
Carlo Sotgiu |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dirk Pischke |
Daniel Frömmig
Marcus Albrecht |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Peisker |
Sebastian Letschert
Erik Lehne |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:10 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Müller |
Susanne Lehmann
Pia Kipke |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:2 | |
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Müller |
Mario Barke
Jörg Petersen |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 |
01.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexander Peisker |
Andreas Lehmann
Stefan Rieger |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:8 |
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Henry Rauche |
Christoph Reinsdorf
Maik Franke |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:9 | ||
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Klaus Müller |
Maximilian Hanke
Daniel Gilgen |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 10:4 | |
19.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Marcel Sebastian |
Jan Hoffmann
Florian Ott |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:13 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Steffen Lützner |
Jakob Remde
Pierre Hofmann |
1:3 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:6 |