Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 1-2 | Uwe Otto | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig V | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Kevin Glieber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Hung Duong Viet | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Meier | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Alexander Genin | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Andreas Krüger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | ||||
22.09.2021 | 1-2 | Markus Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig IV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Jack Dietrich | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Arne Dittrich | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 1-2 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 14 | 1:13 | |
1-1 | Tobias Bauer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 14:16 | |||||
1-3 | Falk Blößing | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 2-1 | Toralf Kleinschmidt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:13 | Tauchaer SV III | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Steffen Remitschka | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | |||||
3-1 | Karl-Heinz Teubner | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
04.03.2022 | 4-3 | Daniel Gilgen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft II | 1:13 | ||
4-4 | Peter Heller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Steven Großpietsch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 4-3 | Hendrick Köhler | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SV Mölkau 04 III | 2:12 | |
3-3 | Dirk Kahlert | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Peter Rudloff | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | ||||
16.03.2022 | 2-1 | Mick Tran Van | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla VI | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Thomas Feichtinger | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Klaus Hellwig | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | ||||
17.03.2022 | 4-3 | Ronny Bajer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTC MWL III | 0:14 | |
3-3 | Max Friedrich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Carlo Sotgiu | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Carsten Thies |
Kevin Glieber
Hung Duong Viet |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 |
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Carsten Thies |
Alexander Genin
Frank Meier |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:12 | |
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Carsten Thies |
Jack Dietrich
Markus Müller |
1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Carsten Thies |
Toralf Kleinschmidt
Eric Lelanz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:12 | ||
04.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Walter |
Steven Großpietsch
Peter Heller |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 1:13 | |
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Walter |
Peter Rudloff
Hendrick Köhler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:12 | |
16.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Walter |
Mick Tran Van
Thomas Feichtinger |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:10 |
17.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Walter |
Max Friedrich
Ronny Bajer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:14 |