Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | 1-2 | Benjamin Beckert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Steffen Hardt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Martin Exner | 2:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
23.09.2022 | 2-1 | Dietmar Klemm | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Lorenz Wöhler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | André Mattuschka | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:3 | ||||
26.09.2022 | 1-2 | Fabian Ohlig | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Kerstin Meusch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Bastian Lawrenz | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | |||
12.10.2022 | 2-1 | Marco Ansorg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | Tauchaer SV | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Corvin Pohle | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Felix Freitag | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 1-2 | Philipp Scheidig | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Ullrich Seidel | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
1-3 | Holger Friedrich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
09.11.2022 | 3-4 | Swen Korth | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | Leipziger SV Südwest | 8:6 |
4-4 | Daniel Barke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Michael Garbe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
22.11.2022 | 2-1 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:1 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Henry Rieger | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 16:18 | ||||
3-1 | Henry Rauche | 2:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
28.11.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Wyrembek | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:11 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 1:13 |
1-1 | Falko Faix | 0:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | David Berger | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
05.12.2022 | 1-2 | Ronny Wegner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Kraska | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 14:16 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
09.01.2023 | 1-2 | Lorenz Fasold | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 4:10 |
1-1 | Philipp Karsch | 3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 14:12 | |||
1-3 | Christoph Reichel | 3:1 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | ||||
16.01.2023 | 3-4 | René Schönheider | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig IV | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Andreas Pupke | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Ivo Steger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.01.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Exner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Mirko Hunger | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | |||
3-1 | Kenny Puder | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
23.01.2023 | 1-2 | Paul-Maximilian Bode | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Lorenz Wöhler | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Dietmar Klemm | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 2-1 | Bastian Lawrenz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Amr Abdelhady | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Fabio Müller | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
06.03.2023 | 2-1 | Mathias Conrad | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 13:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Philipp Scheidig | 2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Ullrich Seidel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
13.03.2023 | 1-2 | Henry Rieger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 0:14 | |
1-1 | Robert Köhler | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Alexander Böhm | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||
27.03.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Wyrembek | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Falko Faix | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | David Berger | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
29.03.2023 | 3-4 | Sebastian Schäffner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig IV | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Daniel Wellmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Martin Lehmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
21.04.2023 | 2-1 | Ronny Wegner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 12:10 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 10:4 |
1-1 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Jens Vogel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Steffen Hardt
Martin Exner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 2:12 | |
23.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Dietmar Klemm
Uwe Merker |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 5:9 | ||
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Kerstin Meusch
Fabian Ohlig |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 7:7 | |
12.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Corvin Pohle
Marco Ansorg |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 1:13 | ||
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Ullrich Seidel
Philipp Scheidig |
3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:9 |
09.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Andreas Melz |
Swen Korth
Daniel Barke |
3:1 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
22.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Henry Rieger
Robert Köhler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:6 | ||
28.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Falko Faix
Christian Wyrembek |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:13 | ||
05.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Uwe Sens |
Thomas Kraska
Sebastian Pospiech |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 | ||
09.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Philipp Karsch
Christoph Reichel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 4:10 | |
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvio Anton |
Andreas Pupke
René Schönheider |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:5 |
18.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Mirko Hunger
Maximilian Kaul |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:6 | ||
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Lorenz Wöhler
Paul-Maximilian Bode |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Amr Abdelhady
Bastian Lawrenz |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:10 | |
06.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Philipp Scheidig
Mathias Conrad |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |
13.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Robert Köhler
Henry Rieger |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:14 |
27.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Falko Faix
Christian Wyrembek |
1:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 2:12 | |
29.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Sylvio Anton |
Martin Lehmann
Daniel Wellmann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:5 |
21.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Melz |
Sebastian Pospiech
Michael Köppen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 17:15 | 10:4 |