Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Schicketanz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:6 | SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Mario Bonk | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Frank Lehmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Roland Erbs | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau VI | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Rainer Boy | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Justin Liefold | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:8 | ||||
28.09.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Dörr | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | HSG DHfK Leipzig II | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Jens-Uwe Thomas | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Dieter Schönfelder | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 13:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Manfred Rudolph | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | Tauchaer SV IV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Camillo Siegel | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Konrad Wiesemann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 1-2 | Uwe Pitzschel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Holzhausen IX | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Eric Prescher | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Sebastian Pickenhain | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | |||
07.10.2021 | 2-1 | Dieter Tittel | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig V | 1:13 |
1-1 | Norman Viehrig | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Reiner Niltop | 1:3 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
22.10.2021 | 4-3 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XII | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Holger Schmied | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Ian Manuel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 4-3 | Marco Reinsberger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau III | 10:4 |
4-4 | Sandra Naundorf | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:1 | |||
4-2 | Tom Wegner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
08.03.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Günther | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 11:7 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig II | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Jakob Remde | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Heiner Fürstenberg | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
21.03.2022 | 4-3 | Augustin Richert | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VII | 7:7 |
3-3 | David Schilmann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 1:11 | |||
1-3 | Thomas Neugebauer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Ramolla |
Mario Bonk
Christian Schicketanz |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Ramolla |
Rainer Boy
Justin Liefold |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Schuck |
Gerald Schwalm
Jens-Uwe Thomas |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:7 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg Henze |
Camillo Siegel
Manfred Rudolph |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:8 | ||
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Schmiedel |
Sebastian Pickenhain
Eric Prescher |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:12 | |
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens-Peter Hrapia |
Norman Viehrig
Dieter Tittel |
1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:13 | |
22.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Schuck |
Ian Manuel
Malte Ebbinghaus |
0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ingolf Bretschneider |
Alexander Tunze
Tom Wegner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 10:4 | ||
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Schuck |
Jakob Remde
Pierre Hofmann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | ||
21.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Andreas Schuck |
Heiko Thurm
David Schilmann |
0:3 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |