Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 2-1 | Axel Wolf | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Stefan Barkey | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Roland Lidkie | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Youriy Kholodov | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Dieter Weißbach | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | ||||
3-1 | Christian Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | Daniel Barke | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:6 | Leipziger SV Südwest II | 13:1 | |
1-1 | Swen Korth | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Knossalla | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
18.10.2021 | 1-2 | Lorenz Fasold | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:1 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Johnny Heß | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:1 | |||
1-3 | Philipp Karsch | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Gerth | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | TTC MWL | 12:2 |
1-1 | Bernd Mikus | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Ronny Nebelung | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 13:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sebastian Schäffner | 3:0 | 14:12 | 17:15 | 11:9 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig IV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Ronald Meyer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Atanas Berbenliev | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
14.03.2022 | 1-2 | Gunter Mittmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Michael Jurk | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Jens Schindler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D1 | René Schönheider |
Axel Wolf
Roland Lidkie |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | René Schönheider |
Dieter Weißbach
Dietmar Klemm |
3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 |
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | René Schönheider |
Swen Korth
Daniel Barke |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:1 |
18.10.2021 | D1-D1 | René Schönheider |
Johnny Heß
Lorenz Fasold |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 10:4 |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | René Schönheider |
Bernd Mikus
Ronny Nebelung |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:2 | |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | René Schönheider |
Ronald Meyer
Sebastian Schäffner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Huy Nguyen Ngoc |
Gunter Mittmann
Thomas Beinicke |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:4 |