Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 1-2 | Lukas Eckfeld | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Warendorfer SU III | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Rouven Gedig | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
22.09.2021 | 1-2 | Oliver Steinkamp | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | VfL Sassenberg | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Frank Langkamp | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Stöckl | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | SG Telgte III | 6:9 |
2-2 | Linus Wortmann | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
28.10.2021 | 2-1 | Joshua Knittel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TSV Handorf III | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Michael Schild | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 13:11 | |||
03.11.2021 | 1-2 | Carsten Gebhardt | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | SC Gremmendorf | 9:2 |
2-2 | Sven Engels | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 18:16 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Karsten Holtrup | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SC Hoetmar | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Ralf Beste | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Schimmelpfennig | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV GW Westkirchen II | 9:2 |
2-2 | Stefan Ringhoff | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
23.11.2021 | 2-1 | Detlef Bopp | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTG Beelen II | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Klimpel | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Herb | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TuS Hiltrup IV | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Pfeifer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Bastian Buxtrup |
Lukas Eckfeld
Olaf Haube |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | |
22.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Burkhard Hessing |
Tae-Hyung Kim
Luis Meier |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Burkhard Hessing |
Oliver Steinkamp
Frank Langkamp |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
04.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Burkhard Hessing |
Linus Wortmann
Christian Stöckl |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
28.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Burkhard Hessing |
Michael Schild
Ralph Focke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:5 | ||
03.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Burkhard Hessing |
Sven Engels
Andreas Fischer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Burkhard Hessing |
Ralf Beste
Marc Osthues |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Burkhard Hessing |
Thomas Schimmelpfennig
Berthold Vossmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
23.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Sven Westbrock |
Jürgen Klimpel
Andreas Seehusen |
2:3 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:9 |
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Burkhard Hessing |
Stefan Pfeifer
Julian Lemke |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:2 |