Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Nina Bräuner | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf II | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Jana Bräuner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Lea-Sophie Lamprecht | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Viola Eberhardt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Helen Tian | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | |||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Lucy Schwendtner Müller | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSF Ditzingen | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Gianna Menna | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Luna Striedter | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Laura Truckenmüller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | VfR Altenmünster III | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Sarah Gützlaff | 3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
18.02.2024 | 4-3 | Lea-Sophie Lamprecht | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1:8 |
3-3 | Viola Eberhardt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Claudia Rexer | 2:3 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | TSF Ditzingen | 5:8 |
3-3 | Claudia Angerbauer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Lucy Schwendtner Müller | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:10 | |||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Nina Bräuner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf II | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Leonie Doubek | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Antonia Heindel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Lena Haijkens |
Tina Meiser
Nina Bräuner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:8 | |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lena Haijkens |
Helen Tian
Viola Eberhardt |
3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 6:8 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Lena Haijkens |
Jeanette Bruckmeier
Petra Brandt |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:7 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Lena Haijkens |
Lucy Schwendtner Müller
Luna Striedter |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:7 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Lena Haijkens |
Jacqueline Craia
Jana Gebert |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
18.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Lena Haijkens |
Katharina Schneider
Maike Dietrich |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | |
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Lena Haijkens |
Antonia Heindel
Leonie Doubek |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:5 |