Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 3-4 | Jens Wildgrube | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Andreas Hasselhorst | 2:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Ullrich Seidel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Reiner Niltop | 1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig V | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Dieter Tittel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 13:15 | ||||
1-3 | Norman Viehrig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Gründling | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau III | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Sandra Naundorf | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Frank Kretschmer | 0:3 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 4-3 | Jens-Peter Hrapia | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 15:13 | SG ISO Leipzig | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Robert Schilling | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Lars Farcken | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Pierre Hofmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Jakob Remde | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
3-1 | Frank Günther | 1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Felipe Javier Zamorano Valenzuela | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VII | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Huy Nguyen Ngoc | 1:3 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 1:11 | ||||
1-3 | Thomas Neugebauer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Nick Korte | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal II | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Stengel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Claus-Dietmar Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 3-4 | Ulrich Rabe | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig II | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Tilo Glausch | 2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Chris Rabe | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 4-3 | Wilhelm Behringer | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XII | 3:11 |
3-3 | Tobias Naumann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Martin Echterhoff | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerald Schwalm |
Samir Krasilshscikov
Andreas Hasselhorst |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:10 |
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Gerald Schwalm |
Reiner Niltop
Michael Meerheim |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:6 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Gerald Schwalm |
Heiko Beez
Michael Gründling |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 10:4 | ||
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Gerald Schwalm |
Andreas Schuck
Robert Schilling |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Gerald Schwalm |
Frank Günther
Marcel Nitz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:9 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Gerald Schwalm |
Thomas Neugebauer
Huy Nguyen Ngoc |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 4:10 | |
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ghulam Reza Khallilian Adel |
Matthias Stengel
Claus-Dietmar Schmidt |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:2 | ||
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ghulam Reza Khallilian Adel |
Chris Rabe
Marcus Funke |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 8:6 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Peer Zschoche |
Martin Echterhoff
Tobias Naumann |
0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |