Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Kayser | 3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 2:12 | |
3-3 | Wolfgang Werner | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Andy Schneider | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ullrich Seidel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 4:10 |
2-2 | Samir Krasilshscikov | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:0 | |||||
2-4 | Jens Wildgrube | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
16.09.2021 | 1-2 | Norman Viehrig | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig V | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Michael Meerheim | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:4 | |||
4-2 | Reiner Niltop | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Kretschmer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 9:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau III | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Heiko Beez | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
2-4 | Michael Gründling | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 1-2 | Lars Farcken | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SG ISO Leipzig | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Schuck | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Jens-Peter Hrapia | 3:1 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Günther | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:6 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Marcel Nitz | 1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
2-4 | Pierre Hofmann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Neugebauer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VII | 4:10 |
2-2 | Klaus-Peter Latza | 3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Felipe Javier Zamorano Valenzuela | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Lutz Schultze | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC Holzhausen VIII | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Frank Pursian | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Udit Das | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
23.03.2022 | 3-4 | Nicole Schütze | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Lutz Beier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Muslim Tatayev | 3:0 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Peer Zschoche |
Andy Schneider
Andreas Wenk |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:12 | ||
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens-Uwe Thomas |
Samir Krasilshscikov
Andreas Hasselhorst |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:10 |
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens-Uwe Thomas |
Reiner Niltop
Michael Meerheim |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:6 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens-Uwe Thomas |
Heiko Beez
Michael Gründling |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 10:4 | ||
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens-Uwe Thomas |
Andreas Schuck
Robert Schilling |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens-Uwe Thomas |
Frank Günther
Marcel Nitz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:9 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens-Uwe Thomas |
Thomas Neugebauer
Huy Nguyen Ngoc |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 4:10 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Wilke |
Markus Ranniger
Frank Pursian |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:6 | |
23.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Wilke |
Muslim Tatayev
Samuel Wendt |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 10:4 |